Points Standings

Athens Bass Club Points Totals       
Member NameTotal Fish WeighedTotal Weight of FishPoints From MeetingsAverage Weight of FishPoints From Weight of Fish & Tourny Entry'sTotal Points
JR Martin3499.441202.921741.041861.04
Wallace Langley3368.621202.081257.921377.92
Levi Martin4066.981201.671236.681356.68
Glenn Martin4066.981201.671236.681356.68
Ricky Daniel3869.32901.821259.121349.12
Dwayne Davidson2463.681202.651138.881258.88
Jerry Chaney3459.651051.751074.401179.40
Michael Gray3051.3301.71941.28941.28
Brad Rumbo2945.88601.58824.08884.08
Terry Mayhall2743.51601.61801.16861.16
Skeet Gasky2744.7701.66821.32821.32
Danny Langley1840.83152.27763.28778.28
Raul Vasquez3141.5601.34769.96769.96
Cody Ramirez1335.1902.71668.04668.04
Daniel Meeker1634.00452.13619.00664.00
Jerry Locke1936.1101.90652.76652.76
Bret Allen1335.1902.71638.04638.04
Terry Wood2229.43451.34575.88620.88
Brian Beck1634.00152.13604.00619.00
Johnny Roussavall1527.85601.86505.60565.60
Tony Mattson1621.24601.33399.84459.84
Jason Walker1419.05601.36364.80424.80
Monty Short1116.94601.54331.04391.04
Glen Beverly1719.37151.14369.92384.92
Steve Baser916.21751.80304.36379.36
Cody Goforth920.4802.28357.68357.68
Carl Tapp1018.10301.81319.60349.60
Sonny Height716.59152.37295.44310.44
Frank Kirk814.5401.82292.64292.64
Shannon Roussavall1016.2201.62289.52289.52
Kaleb Hardy811.45451.43213.20258.20
Zack Green1010.9601.10205.36205.36
Justin Blascow79.7101.39185.36185.36
Jimmy Cadell58.97151.79158.52173.52
Cody Staples58.4401.69150.04150.04
Jim Cotton22.71601.3688.36148.36
Robert Baxter57.3801.48148.08148.08
Cindy Wood57.0801.42128.28128.28
Sam Parker36.0102.00111.16111.16
David Dearick34.9101.6493.5693.56
Alexis Rumbo44.7601.1991.1691.16
Gregg Beverly53.4300.6969.8869.88
Gabe Beverly53.4300.6969.8869.88
Don Kizer42.3900.6053.2453.24
Mitchel Phelps00.00300.0015.0045.00
Chase Weams00.00300.000.0030.00
Cody Phelps00.0000.0015.0015.00
Mickey Cauthron00.0000.0015.0015.00
Thread Thomas00.0000.0015.0015.00
Athens Bass Club Big Bass of the Year     
Member NamesTournamentDateWeight
Cody Ramirez, Bret AllenLOP Day 1May 19, 20186.92
Cody Ramirez, Bret AllenLOP Day 2May 20, 20186.08
Danny & Wallace LangleyGladewaterJune 23, 20185.99
JR Martin, Dewayne DavidsonHolbrookJuly 28, 20187.70
Cody Ramirez, Bret AllenPalestineAugust 25, 20189.08
Daniel Meeker, Brian beckCypress SpringsSeptember 15, 20185.39
Glenn Beverly, Wallace LangleyCaddoOctober 20, 20184.14
Jerry Locke, Justin BlackowCaddoOctober 21, 20184.27
JR Martin, Dewayne DavidsonHawkinsNovember 10, 20184.58
Daniel Meeker, Brian beckAthensDecember 8, 20187.38