Points Standings

Athens Bass Club Points Totals       
Member NameTotal Fish WeighedTotal Weight of FishPoints From MeetingsAverage Weight of FishPoints From Weight of Fish & Tourny Entry'sTotal Points
JR Martin3089.63902.991554.081644.08
Wallace Langley3164.89902.091168.241258.24
Levi Martin3661.47901.711118.521208.52
Glenn Martin3661.47901.711118.521208.52
Ricky Daniel3458.49601.721055.841115.84
Dwayne Davidson2053.87602.69951.921011.92
Michael Gray3051.3301.71941.28941.28
Jerry Chaney2542.85601.71775.60835.60
Skeet Gasky2744.7701.66821.32821.32
Brad Rumbo2441.44451.73738.04783.04
Terry Mayhall2239.07601.78715.12775.12
Danny Langley1637.1002.32673.60673.60
Cody Ramirez1335.1902.71668.04668.04
Raul Vasquez2635.5901.37659.44659.44
Jerry Locke1936.1101.90652.76652.76
Bret Allen1335.1902.71638.04638.04
Terry Wood2128.32151.35543.12558.12
Johnny Roussavall1527.85301.86505.60535.60
Daniel Meeker1121.76451.98408.16453.16
Tony Mattson1621.24451.33399.84444.84
Jason Walker1419.05451.36364.80409.80
Brian Beck1121.76151.98393.16408.16
Glen Beverly1719.37151.14369.92384.92
Cody Goforth920.4802.28357.68357.68
Carl Tapp1018.10151.81319.60334.60
Sonny Height716.5902.37295.44295.44
Frank Kirk814.5401.82292.64292.64
Kaleb Hardy811.45451.43213.20258.20
Steve Baser47.85601.96155.60215.60
Monty Short59.37301.87179.92209.92
Zack Green1010.9601.10205.36205.36
Justin Blascow79.7101.39185.36185.36
Cody Staples58.4401.69150.04150.04
Robert Baxter57.3801.48133.08133.08
Shannon Roussavall57.2501.45131.00131.00
Cindy Wood57.0801.42128.28128.28
Sam Parker36.0102.00111.16111.16
David Dearick34.9101.6493.5693.56
Alexis Rumbo44.7601.1991.1691.16
Gregg Beverly53.4300.6969.8869.88
Gabe Beverly53.4300.6969.8869.88
Jim Cotton10.67300.6725.7255.72
Don Kizer42.3900.6053.2453.24
Mitchel Phelps00.00300.0015.0045.00
Chase Weams00.00300.000.0030.00
Cody Phelps00.0000.0015.0015.00
Mickey Cauthron00.0000.0015.0015.00
Athens Bass Club Big Bass of the Year     
Member NamesTournamentDateWeight
Cody Ramirez, Bret AllenLOP Day 1May 19, 20186.92
Cody Ramirez, Bret AllenLOP Day 2May 20, 20186.08
Danny & Wallace LangleyGladewaterJune 23, 20185.99
JR Martin, Dewayne DavidsonHolbrookJuly 28, 20187.7
Cody Ramirez, Bret AllenPalestineAugust 25, 20189.08
Daniel Meeker, Brian beckCypress SpringsSeptember 15, 20185.39
Glenn Beverly, Wallace LangleyCaddoOctober 20, 20184.14
Jerry Locke, Justin BlackowCaddoOctober 21, 20184.27