Points Standings

Athens Bass Club Points Totals       
Member NameTotal Fish WeighedTotal Weight of FishPoints From MeetingsAverage Weight of FishPoints From Weight of Fish & Tourny Entry'sTotal Points
Wallace Langley3892.60902.441631.601721.60
Cody Ramirez3395.38602.891661.081721.08
Danny Langley3387.79302.661554.641584.64
Jason Walker3470.78752.081282.481357.48
Cody Goforth3073.39602.451294.241354.24
Glenn Martin3060.60902.021139.601229.60
Levi Martin3060.35752.011130.601205.60
Jerry Locke2865.27302.331149.321179.32
Terry Mayhall2748.68751.80943.881018.88
Jerry Chaney2041.15752.06763.40838.40
JR Martin1638.8002.43725.80725.80
Michael Gray1736.55452.15659.80704.80
Brad Rumbo1934.58451.82653.28698.28
Bret Allen1035.15153.52592.40607.40
Larry Giles1427.83601.99535.28595.28
Raul Vasquez1431.46152.25578.36593.36
Skeet Gasky1431.38302.24562.08592.08
Rick Tavern1427.83301.99535.28565.28
Zack Green1522.69301.51423.04453.04
Sonny Hight1017.62601.76371.92431.92
Glenn Beverly721.35303.05386.60416.60
Frank kirk1118.76451.71360.16405.16
Phil Hickle1022.8202.28395.12395.12
Craig lewis1022.8202.28395.12395.12
Tony Mattson410.33302.58210.28240.28
Terry Wood58.61151.72167.76182.76
Brad Nelson48.4402.11150.04150.04
Reagan Nelson48.4402.11150.04150.04
David Dearick36.33152.11116.28131.28
Skyler Lewis66.0701.01127.12127.12
Ricky Daniel43.79150.95105.64120.64
Steve Stone24.6702.34119.72119.72
Thomas Gilbert24.6702.34119.72119.72
Allen Hines34.44151.4886.04101.04
Athens Bass Club Big Bass of the Year     
Member NamesTournamentDateWeight
Jerry Chaney, Raul VasquezAthens12/9/20178.81
Glenn Beverly, David Brooks (guest)Tyler9/23/20177.98
Jason WalkerRichland Chambers8/27/20177.00
Glenn Martin, Levi MartinLOP Day 15/20/20176.83
Jerry LockeWhitney10/28/20176.18
Brad Rumbo, Terry MayhallPalestine7/22/20175.69
Cody Ramirez, Cody GoforthCedar Creek6/24/20175.05
Wallace Langley, Danny LangleyLOP Day 25/21/20175.01
Cody Ramirez, Cody GoforthWhitney10/29/20173.89
Glenn Martin, Levi MartinPalestine11/11/20173.67