Points Standings

Athens Bass Club Points Totals       
Member NameTotal Fish WeighedTotal Weight of FishPoints From MeetingsAverage Weight of FishPoints From Weight of Fish & Tourny Entry'sTotal Points
JR Martin1863.24453.511071.841116.84
Wallace Langley1848.44452.69860.04905.04
Levi Martin1837.82452.10680.12725.12
Glenn Martin1837.82452.10680.12725.12
Jerry Chaney1731.91451.87570.56615.56
Danny Langley1332.7202.51588.52588.52
Ricky Daniel1631.87151.99569.92584.92
Dwayne Davidson827.48303.43469.68499.68
Terry Mayhall1225.96152.16475.36490.36
Michael Gray1325.3701.95465.92465.92
Brad Rumbo920.48152.27357.68372.68
Cody Ramirez518.7903.75360.64360.64
Cody Goforth920.4802.27357.68357.68
Jerry Locke920.4802.27357.68357.68
Skeet Gasky1018.8101.88345.96345.96
Bret Allen518.7903.75330.64330.64
Sonny Height716.5902.37295.44295.44
Frank Kirk814.5401.81277.64277.64
Johnny Roussavall714.42152.06260.72275.72
Raul Vasquez814.4601.80261.36261.36
Tony Mattson612.13152.02224.08239.08
Terry Wood612.1302.02239.08239.08
Steve Baser47.85451.96155.60200.60
Jason Walker48.09302.02159.44189.44
Monty Short59.3701.87164.92164.92
Daniel Meeker25.00302.50110.00140.00
Sam Parker36.0102.00111.16111.16
Brian Beck25.0002.5095.0095.00
Kaleb Hardy33.01301.0063.1693.16
Alexis Rumbo44.7601.1991.1691.16
Mitchel Phelps0015015.0030.00
Cody Phelps000015.0015.00
Athens Bass Club Big Bass of the Year     
Member NamesTournamentDateWeight
Cody Ramirez, Bret AllenLOP Day 1May 19, 20186.92
Cody Ramirez, Bret AllenLOP Day 2May 20, 20186.08
Danny & Wallace LangleyGladewaterJune 23, 20185.99
JR Martin, Dewayne DavidsonHolbrookJuly 28, 20187.70