Points Standings

Athens Bass Club Points Totals       
Member NameTotal Fish WeighedTotal Weight of FishPoints From MeetingsAverage Weight of FishPoints From Weight of Fish & Tourny Entry'sTotal Points
JR Martin39107.861502.771905.762055.76
Levi Martin4374.331501.731384.281534.28
Glenn Martin4374.331501.731384.281534.28
Wallace Langley3472.061502.121342.961492.96
Ricky Daniel3971.361201.831321.761441.76
Dwayne Davidson2970.751502.441282.001432.00
Jerry Chaney3663.211051.761161.361266.36
Brad Rumbo3764.58751.751153.281228.28
Michael Gray3154.6401.761009.241009.24
Terry Mayhall3051.30601.71940.801000.80
Skeet Gasky2848.0801.72889.28889.28
Raul Vasquez3345.1201.37856.92856.92
Johnny Roussavall1941.67752.19756.72831.72
Danny Langley1840.83152.27763.28778.28
Daniel Meeker1939.09452.06730.44775.44
Brian Beck1939.09152.06715.44730.44
Terry Wood2333.31601.45652.96712.96
Cody Ramirez1335.1902.71683.04683.04
Jerry Locke1936.1101.90667.76667.76
Bret Allen1335.1902.71638.04638.04
Carl Tapp1732.45301.91579.20609.20
Steve Baser1526.23901.75494.68584.68
Kaleb Hardy1225.27752.11449.32524.32
Tony Mattson1621.24751.33414.84489.84
Monty Short1116.94901.54346.04436.04
Jason Walker1419.05601.36364.80424.80
Glen Beverly1719.37151.14369.92384.92
Robert Baxter1020.5502.06373.80373.80
Cody Goforth920.4802.28357.68357.68
Sonny Height716.59302.37295.44325.44
Shannon Roussavall1016.22301.62289.52319.52
Frank Kirk814.5401.82292.64292.64
Mark Inlow413.99153.50238.84253.84
Larry Stephens413.99153.50238.84253.84
Jim Cotton22.71901.36118.36208.36
Zack Green1010.9601.10205.36205.36
Justin Blascow79.7101.39185.36185.36
Jimmy Cadell58.97151.79158.52173.52
Cody Staples58.4401.69150.04150.04
Cindy Wood57.0801.42128.28128.28
Sam Parker36.0102.00111.16111.16
Kent Presley13.44303.4470.04100.04
David Dearick34.9101.6493.5693.56
Alexis Rumbo44.7601.1991.1691.16
Mitchel Phelps00.00600.0030.0090.00
Eric Garza23.4401.7270.0470.04
Gregg Beverly53.4300.6969.8869.88
Gabe Beverly53.4300.6969.8869.88
Josh Priest13.2303.2366.6866.68
Justin Priest13.2303.2366.6866.68
Troy Coconut22.4701.2454.5254.52
Don Kizer42.3900.6053.2453.24
Chase Weams00.00300.000.0030.00
Cody Phelps00.0000.0015.0015.00
Mickey Cauthron00.0000.0015.0015.00
Thread Thomas00.0000.0015.0015.00
Ronny Halbert00.0000.0015.0015.00
Jacob Halbert00.0000.0015.0015.00
Craig Lewis00.0000.0015.0015.00
Athens Bass Club Big Bass of the Year     
Member NamesTournamentDateWeight
Cody Ramirez, Bret AllenLOP Day 1May 19, 20186.92
Cody Ramirez, Bret AllenLOP Day 2May 20, 20186.08
Danny & Wallace LangleyGladewaterJune 23, 20185.99
JR Martin, Dewayne DavidsonHolbrookJuly 28, 20187.7
Cody Ramirez, Bret AllenPalestineAugust 25, 20189.08
Daniel Meeker, Brian beckCypress SpringsSeptember 15, 20185.39
Glenn Beverly, Wallace LangleyCaddoOctober 20, 20184.14
Jerry Locke, Justin BlackowCaddoOctober 21, 20184.27
JR Martin, Dewayne DavidsonHawkinsNovember 10, 20184.58
Daniel Meeker, Brian beckAthensDecember 8, 20187.38
Brad Rumbo, Terry MayhallCedar CreekJanuary 26, 20194.2
Mark Inlow Larry StephensPalestineFebruary 24, 20196.98