Points Standings

Athens Bass Club Points Totals       
Member NameTotal Fish WeighedTotal Weight of FishPoints From MeetingsAverage Weight of FishPoints From Weight of Fish & Tourny Entry'sTotal Points
Cody Ramirez44119.80902.722096.802186.80
Wallace Langley48112.101202.341988.602108.60
Danny Langley43107.29452.501911.641956.64
Glenn Martin4491.411202.081692.561812.56
Levi Martin4491.161052.071683.561788.56
Terry Mayhall3976.921051.971440.721545.72
Brad Rumbo3674.62902.071353.921443.92
Jason Walker3470.78902.081282.481372.48
Cody Goforth3073.39602.451294.241354.24
Jerry Locke3170.57302.281264.121294.12
JR Martin3169.56152.241277.961292.96
Bret Allen2159.57452.841028.121073.12
Jerry Chaney2550.471052.02957.521062.52
Michael Gray2144.00752.10824.00899.00
Skeet Gasky1838.83602.16726.28786.28
Raul Vasquez1940.78152.15757.48772.48
Frank kirk1936.68601.93676.88736.88
Larry Giles1427.83601.99535.28595.28
Rick Tavern1427.83301.99535.28565.28
Tony Mattson1022.08602.21428.28488.28
Zack Green1522.69301.51423.04453.04
Sonny Hight1017.62751.76371.92446.92
Terry Wood1120.36451.85385.76430.76
Glenn Beverly721.35303.05386.60416.60
Phil Hickle1022.8202.28410.12410.12
Craig lewis1022.8202.28410.12410.12
Jeff Saylor812.36301.55257.76287.76
Steve Stone713.9101.99282.56282.56
Dennis Fritz69.48301.58196.68226.68
Alexis Rumbo511.22152.24194.52209.52
Skyler Lewis89.8201.23202.12202.12
Randy Rhea28.88154.44172.08187.08
Keith Rhodes57.65151.53152.40167.40
Ricky Daniel43.79300.95120.64150.64
Brad Nelson48.4402.11150.04150.04
Reagan Nelson48.4402.11150.04150.04
Natalie57.7401.55138.84138.84
David Dearick36.33152.11116.28131.28
Thomas Gilbert24.6702.34119.72119.72
Allen Hines34.44151.4886.04101.04
Todd Lantz13.2803.2867.4867.48
Mike Williams22.8801.4461.0861.08
Steve Baser00.00150.0015.0030.00
Mitchel Phelps00.00150.000.0015.00
Athens Bass Club Big Bass of the Year    
Member NamesTournamentDateWeight
Jerry Chaney, Raul vasquezAthens12/9/20178.81
Glenn Beverly, David Brooks (guest)Tyler9/23/20177.98
Jason WalkerRichland Chambers8/27/20177.00
Glenn Martin, Levi MartinLOP Day 15/20/20176.83
Jerry LockeWhitney10/28/20176.18
Brad Rumbo, Terry MayhallPalestine3/24/20186.15
Brad Rumbo, Terry MayhallPalestine7/22/20175.69
Randy RheaQuitman1/27/20185.60
Cody Ramirez, Cody GoforthCedar Creek6/24/20175.05
Wallace Langley, Danny LangleyLOP Day 25/21/20175.01
Glenn Martin, Levi MartinPalestine2/25/20184.54
Cody Ramirez, Cody GoforthWhitney10/29/20173.89
Glenn Martin, Levi MartinPalestine11/11/20173.67
Steve StoneTyler4/28/20182.98