Points Standings

Athens Bass Club Points Totals       
Member NameTotal Fish WeighedTotal Weight of FishPoints From MeetingsAverage Weight of FishPoints From Weight of Fish & Tourny Entry'sTotal Points
JR Martin1340.19303.09688.04718.04
Wallace Langley1332.72302.51593.52623.52
Danny Langley1332.7202.51588.52588.52
Ricky Daniel1427.8801.99491.08491.08
Levi Martin1324.86301.91457.76487.76
Glenn Martin1324.86301.91457.76487.76
Jerry Chaney1223.64301.97423.24453.24
Cody Ramirez518.7903.75360.64360.64
Cody Goforth920.4802.27357.68357.68
Jerry Locke920.4802.27357.68357.68
Skeet Gasky1018.8101.88345.96345.96
Michael Gray1018.8101.88345.96345.96
Bret Allen518.7903.75330.64330.64
Terry Mayhall716.59152.37310.44325.44
Sonny Height716.5902.37295.44295.44
Johnny Roussavall510.43152.08181.88196.88
Jason Walker48.09152.02159.44174.44
Frank Kirk58.4301.68164.88164.88
Tony Mattson47.09151.77128.44143.44
Terry Wood47.0901.77143.44143.44
Raul Vasquez36.1902.06114.04114.04
Brad Rumbo44.76151.1991.16106.16
Dwayne Davidson34.43151.4785.88100.88
Alexis Rumbo44.7601.1991.1691.16
Steve Baser003001545
Daniel Meeker001501530
Kaleb Hardy00150015
Athens Bass Club Big Bass of the Year     
Member NamesTournamentDateWeight
Cody Ramirez, Bret AllenLOP Day 1May 19, 20186.92
Cody Ramirez, Bret AllenLOP Day 2May 20, 20186.08
Danny & Wallace LangleyGladewaterJune 23, 20185.99