2017/2018 Top Six

Congrats to our 2017/2018 Top Six!  More details to come on our Top Six Tournament!  The new season starts now!

Member NameTotal Fish WeighedTotal Weight of FishPoints From MeetingsAverage Weight of FishPoints From Weight of Fish & Tourny Entry's Total Points
Cody Ramirez44119.8902.722096.82186.8
Wallace Langley48112.11202.341988.62108.6
Danny Langley43107.29452.51911.641956.64
Glenn Martin4491.411202.081692.561812.56
Levi Martin4491.161052.071683.561788.56
Terry Mayhall3976.921051.971440.721545.72